Lehrer im Schuljahr 2020/21

Name

Fächer

E-Mail

    …@sportgymnasium-schwerin.de
Herr Antemann AWT/Ge antemann
Frau Baalcke D/Ru/LRS baalcke
Frau Barkholdt Bio/Ch barkholdt
Frau Barten Ku/Inf barten
Frau Benck Ma/D benck
Herr Bernhardt Sp/AWT bernhardt
Frau Bönisch Ku/En boenisch
Frau Dreßler Sp/Ma dressler
Herr Fiedler En/Inf fiedler
Frau Fleckeisen D/Ge fleckeisen
Frau Fynnau Bio/Mu fynnau
Frau Gallas De/En gallas
Frau Gamerschlag En/Frz gamerschlag
Frau Dr. Gelzer En gelzer
Frau Grabowski D/Bio grabowski
Frau Güsmer-Pollin D/Ku guesmer-pollin
Frau Haese Bio/Ch haese
Herr Harloff Ch/Ma harloff
Frau Hase En/Ge hase
Frau Havemann D/Ru havemann
Herr Janke Lat/Ge s.janke@lehrer-mv.de
Herr Karohs Ma/Sp karohs
Herr Kammin Bio/Ge kammin
Frau Knust D/Phil knust
Frau Krakow En/Ru/Frz krakow
Frau Kuckuck Phil/Spa/D kuckuck
Frau Künzel Sp/Ge kuenzel
Frau Lakomy D/Ge lakomy
Frau Lattke Ma/Sp lattke
Frau Lubisch-Ostermann En/Frz lubisch-ostermann
Frau Lücke D/En luecke
Herr Marquart Sp/Ge marquart
Frau Meyer D/Ru meyer
Frau Müller Sp/Bio muellerm
Herr Müller Ma/Ph/Astro muelleru
Herr Oppitz Ma/Ph/Bio oppitz
Frau Ortmann-Lieger Ma/Geo ortmann-lieger
Frau Peitz Ru/Geo/Frz peitz
Herr Prothmann Sp/AWT/SBO prothmann
Frau Ramin-Strietzel D/Sp ramin-strietzel
Frau Richter D/En richter
Frau Rusch D/Mu rusch
Frau Schilling En/Ru/eR schilling
Frau Schmidt Ma/Ch schmidt
Herr Schneider En/Sp schneiderp
Frau Schneiderbanger Spa/Ge schneiderbanger
Frau Schubotz Ma/Ch/SBO/Inf schubotz
Frau Stein En/Geo stein
Herr Stephan Geo/Sk/AWT/SBO stephant
Frau Stephan Ma/Spa stephanm
Frau Suchier Rel/Ge/Sk suchier
Herr Volk Ph/Sp volk
Herr Wagner Sk/AWT wagner
Herr Weigelt Ma/Ch weigelt
Frau Weiß Sp/En weiss
Frau Westphal Ma/Ch westphald
Herr Westphal Sp/Ge westphal
Herr Wurzer Lat/De/Ge wurzer
     
Referendare    
     
OSP-Trainer    
Herr Flaschmann Rudern  
Herr Krpać Volleyball  
Herr Quaisser Radsport  
Herr Rändler Leichtathletik  
Herr Schiemann Boxen  
Herr Schulz Segeln  
Herr Schulmeister Volleyball